Spain
01.07.99, 24 years
01.07.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Yesica De Lucas vs. Lisa Ponomar - head to head matches
20.09.16 | 1st round | Lisa Ponomar | Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Madrid | Hard |
Yesica De Lucas form & Lisa Ponomar form
Yesica De Lucas - last matches
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 5-1, Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-75, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Andrea Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Iman Garshong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Miriam Medina Cardena | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Bahr | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Kat Facey | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Naiara Uriarte Morillas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Lisa Ponomar - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |