MATCH
01.07.17 | 1/2 | Lisa Ponomar | Monika Kilnarova | 6-2, 7-5 | De Haan | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lisa Ponomar | Monika Kilnarova | |
1st SERVE % | 47/71 (66%) | 48/72 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 24/48 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/24 (50%) | 7/24 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/72 (57%) | 33/71 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/143 (55%) | 64/143 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lisa Ponomar vs. Monika Kilnarova - head to head matches
29.03.18 | 2nd round | Monika Kilnarova | Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
01.07.17 | 1/2 | Lisa Ponomar | Monika Kilnarova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | De Haan | Clay |
Lisa Ponomar form & Monika Kilnarova form
Lisa Ponomar - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |