Croatia
29.01.00, 24 years
29.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Karla Kilic vs. Lisa Ponomar - head to head matches
28.10.18 | q 1 | Lisa Ponomar | Karla Kilic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Karla Kilic form & Lisa Ponomar form
Karla Kilic - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | - | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Zara De Schutter | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Borna Mohac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Anda Karanusic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Ann-Christin Nilsson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lisa Ponomar - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |