MATCH
14.09.19 | 1/2 | Lisa Pigato | Constance Sibille | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lisa Pigato | Constance Sibille | |
1st SERVE % | 20/38 (53%) | 43/62 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/20 (75%) | 20/43 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/62 (58%) | 11/38 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/100 (63%) | 37/100 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lisa Pigato | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Constance Sibille | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lisa Pigato | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Constance Sibille | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Pigato | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-0 | Constance Sibille | |
0-0 | ||
Lisa Pigato | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Constance Sibille | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lisa Pigato | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Constance Sibille | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Pigato | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
3-1 | Constance Sibille | |
0-0 | ||
Lisa Pigato | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Constance Sibille | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lisa Pigato vs. Constance Sibille - head to head matches
14.09.19 | 1/2 | Lisa Pigato | Constance Sibille | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Lisa Pigato form & Constance Sibille form
Lisa Pigato - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 4-3, Oana Georgeta Simion - retired | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-5, - Lisa Pigato - retired | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |