Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
21.07.95, 28 years
21.07.95, 28 years
Lisa Mays vs. Georgiana Ruhrig - head to head matches
04.03.18 | q 2 | Lisa Mays | Georgiana Ruhrig | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Mildura | Grass |
Lisa Mays form & Georgiana Ruhrig form
Lisa Mays - last matches
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Meshkatolzahra Safi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 6-3, 5-7, - Lisa Mays - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.04.23 fin | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Sara Nayar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 5-2, Destanee Aiava - retired | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Zara Larke | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |
Georgiana Ruhrig - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalie Gaft | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Cetinay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.02.19 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Russell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 6-0, 1-0, Karolina Wlodarczak - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |