INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya vs. Lisa Matviyenko - head to head matches
19.11.18 | q 2 | Lisa Matviyenko | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya form & Lisa Matviyenko form
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.20 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 6-2, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | Sara Cakarevic - walk over | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Helena Narmont | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 fin | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Paige Cline | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-62, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | Yelizaveta Karlova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |