Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
16.04.99, 24 years
16.04.99, 24 years
Lisa Matviyenko vs. Klara Hajkova - head to head matches
17.07.17 | q 2 | Lisa Matviyenko | Klara Hajkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Lisa Matviyenko form & Klara Hajkova form
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |
Klara Hajkova - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |