MATCH
29.08.17 | 1st round | Lisa Matviyenko | Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-2, 6-0 | Schoonhoven | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lisa Matviyenko | Donnaroza Gouvernante | |
1st SERVE % | 30/37 (81%) | 45/56 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 19/45 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/56 (57%) | 9/37 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/93 (65%) | 33/93 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
17.09.99, 24 years
17.09.99, 24 years
Lisa Matviyenko vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante - head to head matches
29.08.17 | 1st round | Lisa Matviyenko | Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Schoonhoven | Clay |
Lisa Matviyenko form & Donnaroza Gouvernante form
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |
Donnaroza Gouvernante - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sanne Jansen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Tina Vlajic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.18 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Magda Tomazani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-70, 7-5 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - retired | match details |