Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
09.06.98, 25 years
18482 $
09.06.98, 25 years
18482 $
Ola Abou Zekry vs. Linda Sevcikova - head to head matches
04.03.18 | q 2 | Linda Sevcikova | Ola Abou Zekry | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ola Abou Zekry form & Linda Sevcikova form
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Linda Sevcikova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-69, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Luciano | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-2, 2-2, Lidia Encheva - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Maria Brotea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |