INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhuoma Ni Ma vs. Lexie Stevens - head to head matches
10.05.18 | 2nd round | Lexie Stevens | Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Zhuoma Ni Ma form & Lexie Stevens form
Zhuoma Ni Ma - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-72, 1-4, - Zhuoma Ni Ma - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yiran Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Miglio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 4-5, Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Evita Ramirez | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Lexie Stevens - last matches
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 0-1, - Lexie Stevens - retired | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-71, 2-6 | match details |