INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lenka Tvaroskova vs. Olga Brozda - head to head matches
29.06.09 | 1st round | Lenka Tvaroskova | Olga Brozda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Torun | Clay |
11.08.08 | 1/4 | Lenka Tvaroskova | Olga Brozda | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Palic | Clay |
Lenka Tvaroskova form & Olga Brozda form
Lenka Tvaroskova - last matches
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.11.10 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Gastein - Clay | ||||
20.07.10 1st round | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.10 qual. | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.10 q 2 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.10 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
05.07.10 qual. | vs. Michaela Pochabova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.10 q 2 | vs. Eva Hrdinova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.10 q 1 | vs. Maria Irigoyen | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Tereza Hladikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 6-3, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Eva Birnerova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.10 2nd round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
06.02.10 q 1 | vs. Darya Kustova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Prerov - I. hard | ||||
30.11.09 1st round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.09 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 5-7, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
26.10.09 1st round | vs. Nicole Riner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.10.09 1st round | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
05.10.09 2nd round | vs. Rosana De Los Rios | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.09 1st round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 7-61, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.09 q 1 | vs. Heidi El Tabakh | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Gastein - Clay | ||||
20.07.09 qual. | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.09 q 2 | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.09 q 1 | vs. Catalina Castano | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
13.07.09 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.07.09 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.09 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kosinska | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
29.06.09 1/4 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Olga Brozda - last matches
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kriti Williams | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-1, 3-6, - Olga Brozda - retired | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Klara Alenas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Chiara Arcangeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zielona Gora - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |