INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lea Ma vs. Brynn Boren - head to head matches
29.07.19 | q 1 | Lea Ma | Brynn Boren | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | W25 Fort | Hard |
Lea Ma form & Brynn Boren form
Lea Ma - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Madison Sieg | 5-7, - Lea Ma - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-4, - Lea Ma - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 3-6, 3-4, - Lea Ma - retired | match details |
Brynn Boren - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladica Babic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.19 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Fliegner | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-76, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Leong | Justine Leong - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Brooke Biddle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hayley Carter | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Carson Tanguilig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Emerald Able | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-71, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Turudija | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |