INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lauren Marker vs. Genevieve Lorbergs - head to head matches
07.08.17 | qual. | Lauren Marker | Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Lauren Marker form & Genevieve Lorbergs form
Lauren Marker - last matches
Naples - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 qual. | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Akiko Okuda | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Naomi Broady | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
15.02.18 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Caty McNally | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.01.18 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Fort De - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 1/4 | vs. Salma Ewing | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Athalis-Dimitra Kratouni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Arushi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Hannah Zhao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
15.09.17 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Mayar Sherif | 7-67, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Vivian Glozman | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Yifei Yang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.08.17 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Genevieve Lorbergs - last matches
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Karin Terami | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Pat Vasuratna | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Kourkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Yepifanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 2 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nantananan Othaganon | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |