Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
18.05.96, 27 years
18.05.96, 27 years
Laura Svatikova vs. Martina Husarova - head to head matches
26.08.19 | q 1 | Laura Svatikova | Martina Husarova | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | W15 Vrnjacka | Clay |
Laura Svatikova form & Martina Husarova form
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Martina Husarova - last matches
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yochana Benchetrit | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-1, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Kopecka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Pavla Kovacova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Petra Melounova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Eliska Kleisnerova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Hana Kovacova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Koper - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Zbrankova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Klara Skopac | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Georgina Fedosenkova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-0, Georgina Fedosenkova - retired | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.15 q 2 | vs. Kristina Lagoda | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ivana Horvat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details |