Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
02.04.02, 22 years
11503 $
02.04.02, 22 years
11503 $
Laura Svatikova vs. Beatris Spasova - head to head matches
03.12.19 | qual. | Laura Svatikova | Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Laura Svatikova form & Beatris Spasova form
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Beatris Spasova - last matches
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - retired | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |