Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 years
14694 $
16.09.00, 23 years
14694 $
Laura Schaeder vs. Elizabet Hamaliy - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Laura Schaeder | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Corroios | Hard |
Laura Schaeder form & Elizabet Hamaliy form
Laura Schaeder - last matches
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Elizabet Hamaliy - last matches
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |