Bosnia and Herzeg.
29.03.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
05.06.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Radakovic vs. Anastasia Petrova - head to head matches
Laura Radakovic form & Anastasia Petrova form
Laura Radakovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Otocec - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Murska - I. hard |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - retired | | match details |
Anastasia Petrova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Baja - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Tucepi - Clay |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
Dunakeszi - Clay |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |