Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
13.09.01, 22 years
13.09.01, 22 years
Laura Pigossi vs. Maneva Rakotomalala - head to head matches
11.09.17 | q 1 | Laura Pigossi | Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
Laura Pigossi form & Maneva Rakotomalala form
Laura Pigossi - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 fin | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 3-0, Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - retired | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-64, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Maneva Rakotomalala - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 7-61, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Seda Baslilar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 2-6, - Maneva Rakotomalala - retired | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 5-7, 7-65, 10-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bozova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |