Lithuania
02.10.94, 29 years
829 6
12639 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
03.03.98, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Joana Eidukonyte vs. Laura Maluniakova - head to head matches
Joana Eidukonyte form & Laura Maluniakova form
Joana Eidukonyte - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Biagianti | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Ystad - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | | match details |
W60+H Torun - Clay |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 1-0, Tayisiya Morderger - retired | | match details |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Minsk - I. hard |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 7-63, 0-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Warsaw - Clay |
07.08.18 qual. | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Olomouc - Clay |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Torun - Clay |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Agata Bachanek | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Ystad - Clay |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Gothenburg - Clay |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-79, 2-6 | | match details |
Laura Maluniakova - last matches
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 7-67, 6-4 | | match details |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Bucha - Clay |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Prerov - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Trnava - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | | match details |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Morgane Van Den Bergh | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |