Russia
31.12.96, 27 years
31.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ksenia Dmitrieva vs. Laura Deigman - head to head matches
18.05.15 | 2nd round | Laura Deigman | Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ksenia Dmitrieva form & Laura Deigman form
Ksenia Dmitrieva - last matches
Parnu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 2 | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stakhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Helen Parish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Chalena Scholl | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Laura Deigman - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |