Holland
10.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
18.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Panfilov vs. Moni Potrc - head to head matches
Lara Panfilov form & Moni Potrc form
Lara Panfilov - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | | match details |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | | match details |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retired | | match details |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Arad - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Moni Potrc - last matches
W40 Otocec - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 0-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W60 Zagreb - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ela Platenikova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Catez - Clay |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Krsko - Clay |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Augello | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Koper - Clay |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Reka Zadori | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tucepi - Clay |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Gavran | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Petric | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-73, 7-5, 6-76 | | match details |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Baja - Clay |
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kaposvar - Clay |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
05.05.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Szabo | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |