Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
10.08.00, 23 years
10.08.00, 23 years
Marie Mettraux vs. Lara Panfilov - head to head matches
09.12.18 | q 1 | Lara Panfilov | Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Marie Mettraux form & Lara Panfilov form
Marie Mettraux - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 1-0, Kiara Cvetkovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Lara Panfilov - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - Lara Panfilov - walk over | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |