Lara Arruabarrena vs. Dalila Jakupovic 10.03.2020

Lara Arruabarrena vs. Dalila Jakupovic 10.03.2020 - W25+H Irapuato - compare

MATCH

10.03.201st roundLara Arruabarrena Dalila Jakupovic 7-64, 6-1 Mexico W25+H Irapuato Hard

MATCH STATS

6-1

Lara Arruabarrena
Spain
20.03.92, 28 years




154
406
3013763 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
24.03.91, 29 years




230
258
914135 $
Dalila Jakupovic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Lara Arruabarrena vs. Dalila Jakupovic - head to head matches

10.03.201st roundLara ArruabarrenaDalila Jakupovic7-64, 6-1 match detailsMexico W25+H Irapuato Hard
14.04.181/2Lara ArruabarrenaDalila Jakupovic6-1, 6-2 match detailsColombia Bogota Clay

Lara Arruabarrena - last matches

Mexico W25+H Irapuato - Hard
11.03.20
2nd round
vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano3-6, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Dalila Jakupovic7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Mexico Monterrey - Hard
02.03.20
1st round
vs. Yafan Wang4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.03.20
qual.
vs. Caroline Dolehide6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
29.02.20
q 1
vs. Maddison Inglis6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Mexico Acapulco - Hard
22.02.20
q 1
vs. Veronica Cepede Royg6-75, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W100 Cairo - Hard
14.02.20
1/4
vs. Lesya Tsurenko6-76, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.20
2nd round
vs. Cagla Buyukakcay7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Richel Hogenkamp6-2, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
18.01.20
qual.
vs. Nao Hibino1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.01.20
q 2
vs. Yuki Naito6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
16.01.20
q 1
vs. Indy De Vroome6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
New Zeland Auckland - Hard
04.01.20
q 1
vs. Greetje Minnen3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
12.10.19
1/2
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia6-4, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.10.19
1/4
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez4-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
10.10.19
2nd round
vs. Olga Saez Larra6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
08.10.19
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Seoul - Hard
15.09.19
qual.
vs. Ana Bogdan3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.09.19
q 1
vs. Naiktha Bains6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
China Nanchang - Hard
11.09.19
2nd round
vs. Viktorija Golubic6-1, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.09.19
1st round
vs. Monica Niculescu1-6, 6-3, 4-1, Monica Niculescu - retiredwinmatch details
USA New Haven - Hard
04.09.19
2nd round
vs. Varvara Lepchenko1-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.09.19
1st round
vs. Eri Hozumi7-63, 6-0 winmatch details
USA New York - Hard
22.08.19
q 2
vs. Timea Babos4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
20.08.19
q 1
vs. Katherine Sebov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Karlsruhe - Clay
30.07.19
1st round
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Palermo - Clay
22.07.19
1st round
vs. Tamara Zidansek2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
17.07.19
2nd round
vs. Laura Siegemund5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.07.19
1st round
vs. Shilin Xu7-5, 6-77, 7-5 winmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Tereza Mrdeza2-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details

Dalila Jakupovic - last matches

Mexico W25+H Irapuato - Hard
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Lara Arruabarrena6-74, 1-6 lostmatch details
Mexico Monterrey - Hard
29.02.20
q 1
vs. Martina Trevisan6-75, 3-6 lostmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
14.01.20
q 1
vs. Stefanie Voegele6-4, 5-6, - Dalila Jakupovic - retiredlostmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei - Carpet
15.11.19
1/4
vs. Viktoriya Tomova0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.11.19
2nd round
vs. Amandine Hesse3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Ya Hsin Lee2-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
China W100 Shenzhen - Hard
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Shuai Peng1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.11.19
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
China W60 Liuzhou - Hard
31.10.19
2nd round
vs. Jia-Jing Lu2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Hanyu Guo6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
China W25 Nanning - Hard
26.10.19
1/2
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-0, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.10.19
2nd round
vs. Shilin Xu7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
25.10.19
1/4
vs. Shuyue Ma7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
23.10.19
1st round
vs. Ziyue Sun6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Luxembourg Luxembourg - I. hard
12.10.19
q 1
vs. Jessika Ponchet2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent - Hard
21.09.19
q 1
vs. Olga Govortsova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
China Guangzhou - Hard
17.09.19
1st round
vs. Elina Svitolina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.09.19
qual.
vs. Jasmine Paolini6-4, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.09.19
q 1
vs. Natalija Kostic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
China Nanchang - Hard
11.09.19
2nd round
vs. Kateryna Kozlova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.09.19
1st round
vs. Sara Errani6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
USA New Haven - Hard
03.09.19
1st round
vs. Ann Li4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA New York - Hard
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Tereza Martincova4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany W60 Hechingen - Clay
06.08.19
1st round
vs. Lea Boskovic5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Karlsruhe - Clay
30.07.19
1st round
vs. Laura Siegemund1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Latvia Jurmala - Clay
24.07.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasija Sevastova7-63, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.07.19
1st round
vs. Ana Bogdan6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
15.07.19
1st round
vs. Viktoria Kuzmova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom London - Grass
01.07.19
1st round
vs. Kirsten Flipkens1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Birmingham - Grass
15.06.19
q 1
vs. Anna Kalinskaya6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
<