INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeria Prosperi vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - head to head matches
02.05.17 | 1st round | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Valeria Prosperi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Valeria Prosperi form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form
Valeria Prosperi - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Azaliya Badegyeva | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.02.17 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Yusra Hegy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-61, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Rayen Turki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Guzal Yusupova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 3-6, 2-2, - Valeria Prosperi - retired | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Polina Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sakarya - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 fin | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |