Russia
25.10.98, 25 years
25.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
31.12.96, 27 years
31.12.96, 27 years
Dariya Kondaurova vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva - head to head matches
17.11.14 | q 2 | Ksenia Dmitrieva | Dariya Kondaurova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Dariya Kondaurova form & Ksenia Dmitrieva form
Dariya Kondaurova - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.14 q 1 | vs. Malika Rose | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Erika Yakhimovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Ksenia Dmitrieva - last matches
Parnu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 2 | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stakhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Helen Parish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Chalena Scholl | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |