Czech Republic
03.04.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
14.09.99, 24 years
Slovakia
29.04.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
24.10.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova vs. Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova - head to head matches
26.08.19 | 1/2 | Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova | Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | W15 Vrnjacka | Clay |
Kristyna Hrabalova form & Adelina Baravi form
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer/Antonia Schmidt | 7-65, 6-74, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 1/4 | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou/Eleni Mtsentlitze | Galateia Mesochoritou/Eleni Mtsentlitze/Victoria Mikhaylova - walk over | | match details |
26.08.19 fin | vs. Mariana Drazic/Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
26.08.19 1/2 | vs. Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Natasa Luzajic/Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay |
29.07.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bytom - Clay |
22.07.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska/Alica Rusova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
22.07.19 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Budapest - Clay |
24.06.19 1/2 | vs. Agnes Bukta/Blanka Szavay | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
24.06.19 fin | vs. Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 3-6, 6-4, 13-15 | | match details |
24.06.19 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac/Satsuki Takamura | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.06.19 1/4 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo/Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Prerov - Clay |
10.06.19 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene | 3-6, 6-78 | | match details |
Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Hard |
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic/Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 1/2 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic/Elena Milovanovic | Elena Gemovic/Elena Milovanovic - walk over | | match details |
26.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar/Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
12.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Canovi/Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
29.07.19 1/2 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
29.07.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova/Nina Rudiukova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.07.19 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-710, 2-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 1st round | vs. Marne Dercksen/Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan/Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
13.05.19 1/4 | vs. Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | match details |