Italy
28.06.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
03.04.96, 28 years
19426 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Dell'Edera vs. Kristyna Hrabalova - head to head matches
Francesca Dell'Edera form & Kristyna Hrabalova form
Francesca Dell'Edera - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alian Zack | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | Ena Kajevic - walk over | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Derivan | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Aurora Urso | 4-6, 7-63, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aminata Sall | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Helena Narmont | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Emily Di Giannantonio | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Stella Beldiman | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.08.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Padova - Clay |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Pescara - Clay |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Kristyna Hrabalova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia-Eleni Bazou | Antonia-Eleni Bazou - walk over | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-2, Nicol Benesova - retired | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Nefeli Zafeiri | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 4-0, Danielle Daley - retired | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Vilena Petrova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Milovice - I. hard |
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Ambre Feder | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Brno - Clay |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |