MATCH
25.02.19 | qual. | Kristina Milenkovic | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-63, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - head to head matches
25.02.19 | qual. | Kristina Milenkovic | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Gabriela Nicole Tatarus form
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details |