Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
30.08.01, 22 years
30.08.01, 22 years
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Anfisa Danilchenko - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Kristina Milenkovic | Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Anfisa Danilchenko form
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anfisa Danilchenko - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 2-4, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-3, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |