INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dariya Detkovskaya vs. Komola Umarova - head to head matches
29.08.17 | 1st round | Komola Umarova | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Almaty | Clay |
Dariya Detkovskaya form & Komola Umarova form
Dariya Detkovskaya - last matches
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Savannah Broadus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Yinglak Jittakoat | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Shilpi Swarupa Das | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Komola Umarova - last matches
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Sophie Williams | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-2, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.18 1st round | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Madina Khatamova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Madina Khatamova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 6-3, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |