Poland
17.12.97, 26 years
17.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
21.04.94, 29 years
21.04.94, 29 years
Klaudia Wira vs. Marta Galka - head to head matches
06.06.16 | qual. | Klaudia Wira | Marta Galka | 0-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Puszczykowo | Hard |
Klaudia Wira form & Marta Galka form
Klaudia Wira - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.01.18 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 1st round | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |