Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
12.06.01, 22 years
10384 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Klara Ondrejcekova vs. Mariia Bergen - head to head matches
Klara Ondrejcekova form & Mariia Bergen form
Klara Ondrejcekova - last matches
W25 Split - Clay |
01.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.21 q 2 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Mariia Bergen - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-65, 0-6, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marika Jones | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Reims - I. hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Gorska | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 7-65, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-78, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nele Niermann | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |