Czech Republic
16.04.99, 25 years
16.04.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
28.06.98, 25 years
28.06.98, 25 years
Klara Hajkova vs. Cindy Castille - head to head matches
03.07.17 | q 1 | Klara Hajkova | Cindy Castille | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay |
Klara Hajkova form & Cindy Castille form
Klara Hajkova - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Cindy Castille - last matches
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Katerina Brozova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Livia Kraus | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Alexa Bortles | 6-71, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. M'Balia Bangoura | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Annalisa Molino | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-78, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.17 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |