INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Keren Shlomo vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki - head to head matches
07.09.15 | 1st round | Keren Shlomo | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Tiberias | Hard |
Keren Shlomo form & Tamara Barad Itzhaki form
Keren Shlomo - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jenny Claffey | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
17.09.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.16 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Hanna Landener | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-4, - Keren Shlomo - retired | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | Sofia Salimova - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Tina Tehrani | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Preethi Ujjini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shanetta Wilkins | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Karin Altori | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Noa Major | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |