INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mai Minokoshi vs. Kaylah Mcphee - head to head matches
31.10.18 | 1st round | Kaylah Mcphee | Mai Minokoshi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Canberra | Hard |
Mai Minokoshi form & Kaylah Mcphee form
Mai Minokoshi - last matches
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natthapat Piwbangruk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Arisara Jongma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Robu Kajitani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-2, 6-75, 6-78 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Kaylah Mcphee - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Viola Turini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |