MATCH
04.04.19 | 2nd round | Katyarina Paulenka | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Katyarina Paulenka | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
1st SERVE % | 32/45 (71%) | 43/62 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/32 (78%) | 18/43 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 10/19 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/62 (55%) | 13/45 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/107 (62%) | 41/107 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-0 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Katyarina Paulenka | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 years
13544 $
Katyarina Paulenka vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - head to head matches
04.04.19 | 2nd round | Katyarina Paulenka | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Katyarina Paulenka form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Katyarina Paulenka - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Victoria Mikhaylova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |