MATCH
13.01.14 | fin | Kathinka Von Deichmann | Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kathinka Von Deichmann vs. Julia Terziyska - head to head matches
13.01.14 | fin | Kathinka Von Deichmann | Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
Kathinka Von Deichmann form & Julia Terziyska form
Kathinka Von Deichmann - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-75, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | - | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-70 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 3-0, Fangzhou Liu - retired | match details |
Julia Terziyska - last matches
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Galena Krastenova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 5-7, 1-5, - Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Linn Puls | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 1-2, - Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-5, - Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 2-3, - Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |