INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandra Samir vs. Kateryna Sliusar - head to head matches
02.08.16 | 1st round | Kateryna Sliusar | Sandra Samir | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Sandra Samir form & Kateryna Sliusar form
Sandra Samir - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Kateryna Sliusar - last matches
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 1/4 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.17 1/4 | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.17 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.01.17 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.17 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-1, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.12.16 fin | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.16 1/2 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.16 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.16 1st round | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.16 1/4 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |