MATCH
09.07.20 | 1st round | Katerina Siniakova | Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0 | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 0-2 | |
1-2 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Katerina Siniakova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Lucie Havlickova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katerina Siniakova vs. Lucie Havlickova - head to head matches
09.07.20 | 1st round | Katerina Siniakova | Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Katerina Siniakova form & Lucie Havlickova form
Katerina Siniakova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Katerina Siniakova - retired | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Siegemund | Laura Siegemund - walk over | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuhan Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 7-67 | match details |
Lucie Havlickova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |