Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
12.12.99, 24 years
12.12.99, 24 years
Ola Abou Zekry vs. Katerina Krizova - head to head matches
21.03.18 | 1st round | Katerina Krizova | Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ola Abou Zekry form & Katerina Krizova form
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Katerina Krizova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-1, - Katerina Krizova - retired | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Elbaba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |