Czech Republic
12.12.99, 24 years
12.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Katerina Krizova vs. Laura Svatikova - head to head matches
25.09.17 | q 1 | Katerina Krizova | Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Brno | Clay |
Katerina Krizova form & Laura Svatikova form
Katerina Krizova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-1, - Katerina Krizova - retired | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Elbaba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |