INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karolina Pliskova vs. Charlotte Rodier - head to head matches
14.04.08 | 1/2 | Karolina Pliskova | Charlotte Rodier | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Karolina Pliskova form & Charlotte Rodier form
Karolina Pliskova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/2 | vs. Iga Swiatek | - | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naomi Osaka | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-75, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-74, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Charlotte Rodier - last matches
Caceres - Hard | ||||
11.07.11 q 2 | vs. Beatriz Prieto Cabrera | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.11 qual. | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.11 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
20.06.11 1st round | vs. Manisha Foster | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Koeln - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 1st round | vs. Carolin Daniels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Maria Zharkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.11 q 1 | vs. Andreea Istrate | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.04.11 1/4 | vs. Sabrina Baumgarten | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
18.04.11 q 2 | vs. Jana Nabel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.11 qual. | vs. Sabrina Baumgarten | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.11 1/2 | vs. Yana Buchina | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.04.11 2nd round | vs. Jessy Rompies | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.11 q 1 | vs. Karina Venditti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.11 1/4 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.11 q 2 | vs. Daria Gajos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.11 1/2 | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.11 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
11.04.11 1st round | vs. Emiliya Gadzhieva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 2-0, Myrtille Georges - retired | match details | |
21.03.11 q 1 | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-75, 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.11 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 q 1 | vs. Charline Braidy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.11 q 2 | vs. Florence Haring | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Yana Buchina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portimao - Hard | ||||
21.02.11 q 1 | vs. Joana Vale Costa | - Charlotte Rodier - walk over | match details | |
Albufeira - Hard | ||||
14.02.11 qual. | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
14.02.11 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |