INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karola Patricia Bejenaru vs. Romy Koelzer - head to head matches
16.10.19 | 1st round | Romy Koelzer | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 4-0, Romy Koelzer - retired | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
09.04.18 | q 2 | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Romy Koelzer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru form & Romy Koelzer form
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Romy Koelzer - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.20 1/4 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Romy Koelzer - walk over | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.20 1/2 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.20 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.20 1/2 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-66, 7-67 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |