INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giuliana Olmos vs. Karman Kaur Thandi - head to head matches
11.05.17 | 1/4 | Karman Kaur Thandi | Giuliana Olmos | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Giuliana Olmos form & Karman Kaur Thandi form
Giuliana Olmos - last matches
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-1, 6-73, 10-2 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
17.09.22 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
12.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.22 qual. | vs. Diane Parry | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
17.04.21 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.21 | vs. Heather Watson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-78, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.21 qual. | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 7-5, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 7-61, 7-66 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-1, 6-73, 10-3 | match details |
Karman Kaur Thandi - last matches
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-72, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 5-7, 0-1, - Karman Kaur Thandi - retired | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Henderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 2-4, - Karman Kaur Thandi - retired | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Susanna Maltby | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |