INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carolina Meligeni Alves vs. Karin Kennel - head to head matches
no matches found |
Carolina Meligeni Alves form & Karin Kennel form
Carolina Meligeni Alves - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-71, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Cross | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Karin Kennel - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olimpia - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 fin | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.11.19 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Neto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |