Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
10.11.02, 21 years
10.11.02, 21 years
Karin Kennel vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic - head to head matches
17.06.19 | q 1 | Karin Kennel | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W25 Klosters | Clay |
Karin Kennel form & Ayline Esina Samardzic form
Karin Kennel - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olimpia - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 fin | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.11.19 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Neto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Ayline Esina Samardzic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details |