Russia
28.05.00, 23 years
28.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daria Solovyeva vs. Kamilla Rakhimova - head to head matches
18.12.17 | qual. | Kamilla Rakhimova | Daria Solovyeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Daria Solovyeva form & Kamilla Rakhimova form
Daria Solovyeva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | - | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Kamilla Rakhimova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |