Russia
13.07.00, 23 years
13.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kamilla Kokeladze vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki - head to head matches
26.06.17 | q 2 | Kamilla Kokeladze | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Kamilla Kokeladze form & Tamara Barad Itzhaki form
Kamilla Kokeladze - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 6-3, 1-0, Maria Titova - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Rakitskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kldiashvili | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Rebeca C Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Priscila Baptista | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mariana Correa | 0-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shanetta Wilkins | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Karin Altori | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Noa Major | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |