China
20.06.01, 22 years
20.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Xinyu Cai vs. Justine Pysson - head to head matches
11.12.17 | qual. | Justine Pysson | Xinyu Cai | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Xinyu Cai form & Justine Pysson form
Xinyu Cai - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Seha Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Taylor Gruber | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kaede Usui | 2-6, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Shiyu Ye | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-63, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lungile Ntuli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.19 qual. | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 6-3, 4-1, Qianqian Zhao - retired | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Xiamen - Hard | ||||
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Justine Pysson - last matches
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Philippine Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |