Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
27.12.93, 30 years
27.12.93, 30 years
Justine Pysson vs. Jane Stewart - head to head matches
01.07.18 | q 1 | Justine Pysson | Jane Stewart | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Den Haag | Clay |
Justine Pysson form & Jane Stewart form
Justine Pysson - last matches
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Philippine Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Jane Stewart - last matches
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Hailey Wilcox | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | - Jane Stewart - walk over | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. May Baranes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.05.18 qual. | vs. Diana Borodina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Novcic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Georgia Townsend | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |